Results as at 1st March

LANDLUBBERS ECLECTIC -Winter 2014/15

Position Total

1Ieuan Dady 333335373740215

2Pauline Bull 333333353636206

3Ernie Thomson 283031333442198

4Ary van der Stel 242728353638188

5Steve Weston 262831323535187

6Nancy Weston 262728323537185

7Bob Jones 202629323339179

8Brian Clark 252528303233173

9Mick Pedley 242427283033166

10Mal Green 212324272933157

11Cathie van der Stel27283442131

12Georges Buffala2224252631128

13Mike Lorimer 161718202525121

14Maria Carr 29283026113

15Alastair Harris 343438106

16John Tindle 23202831102

17David Stewart 23313286

18Mike Wojtowicz 31302384

19Phil Chaplin 33242784

20Colin Orviss 37291884

Insert body text here ...

  REGS

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.

Get Flash Player