Position Total

1Chris Clark 323234383636208

2Ary van der Stel 273335393530199

3Mick Pedley 333434323431198

4Mike Lorimer 292928323741196

5Brian Clark 273231304033193

6Bob Jones 333229323234192

7Steve Weston 363028333132190

8Colin Orviss 253125383336188

9Donald Napier 283428273431182

10Pauline Bull 4029373732175

11Ernie Thomson 3135362532159

12Nancy Weston 2736402925157

13Phil Chaplin 2828324029157

14Cathie van der Stel 2634293133153

15Ieuan Dady 3024273723141

16David Stewart 282418212225138

17Girish Lele 35293128123

18Mal Green 26292834117

19Georges Buffala 26292830113

20Richard Spikerman 21333286


You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.

Get Flash Player