Result of the Winter 2013/2014 Eclectic

Position Total

1Ieuan Dady 393736353540222

2Maria Carr 383838363533218

3Steve Weston 424134343333217

4Brian Clark 383835353633215

5Pauline Bull 363534343229200

6Mike Wojtowicz 353434323233200

7Nancy Weston 363331302939198

8Ernie Thomson 343432303033193

9John Tindle 353029282743192

10Mick Pedley 343431313030190

11Bob Jones 373333322826189

12Cathie van der Stel353430282733187

13Jez Dean 343231282627178

14Mal Green 343128262625170

15Georges Buffala 292727251939166

16Paul Duffy 333025242323158

17Phil Chaplin 33333226124

18Bruno Duprez 2725252125123

19Nick Kail 2023242231120

20Ary van der Stel 373432103

Mens Winners

1st Ieuan Dady

 2nd Steve Weston

 3rd Brian Clark

Ladies Winners

 1st Maria Carr

 2nd Pauline Bull

 3rd Nancy Weston

  REGS

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.

Get Flash Player