LANDLUBBERS ECLECTIC -Winter 2014/15

PositionTotal

1Ieuan Dady333835373740220

2Pauline Bull333333353636206

3Ernie Thomson353031333442205

4Steve Weston303131323535194

5Brian Clark393028303233192

6Nancy Weston322728323537191

7Bob Jones322629323339191

8Ary van der Stel242728353638188

9Mick Pedley262727283033171

10Cathie van der Stel2728344231162

11Georges Buffala222425263133161

12Mal Green212324272933157

13Mike Lorimer291718202525134

14John Tindle2320283129131

15Colin Orviss37291834118

16Maria Carr29283026113

17David Stewart23313221107

18Alastair Harris343438106

19Gunnar Nelgran2428172594

20Mike Wojtowicz31302384

Insert body text here ...

  REGS

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.

Get Flash Player