Result of the Summer 2014 Eclectic after the 13th July Game

Position Total

1Mike Lorimer 443834332827204

2Steve Weston 373634333130201

3Pauline Bull 403534332828198

4Bob Jones 373434323129197

5Nancy Weston 353333323129193

6Mick Pedley 413131312929192

7Ieuan Dady 363130282825178

8Brian Clark 353231292622175

9Colin Orviss 363230302718173

10Mike Wojtowicz 4436353028173

11Vanessa Solari 332928252317155

12Cathie van der Stel 3934292824154

13Ernie Thomson 3934282725153

14Maria Carr 3433332626152

15Georges Buffala 3736322520150

16Monique Donato 3628262522137

17Chris Clark 30292825112

18David Stewart 36322519112

19Ary van der Stel 393429102

20Lawrence Churchill 33312286

  REGS

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.

Get Flash Player